Ngày giờ | Trận đấu | Trực tiếp |
NGOẠI HẠNG ANH 2019/20 - VÒNG 8 | ||
06/10 20:00 |
Arsenal - Bournemouth | K+NS |
06/10 20:00 | Manchester City - Wolverhampton | K+PM |
06/10 20:00 | Southampton - Chelsea | K+PC |
06/10 22:30 |
Newcastle - Manchester United | K+PM |
VĐQG TÂY BAN NHA 2019/20 - VÒNG 8 | ||
06/10 17:00 | Mallorca - Espanyol | BĐTV, SSPORT |
06/10 19:00 | Celta Vigo - Athletic Bilbao | BĐTV, SSPORT |
06/10 21:00 |
Valladolid - Atletico Madrid | BĐTV, SSPORT |
06/10 23:30 | Real Sociedad - Getafe | BĐTV, SSPORT |
07/10 02:00 | Barcelona - Sevilla | BĐTV, SSPORT |
VĐQG ITALIA 2019/20 - VÒNG 7 | ||
06/10 17:30 | Fiorentina - Udinese | TH FPT |
06/10 20:00 | Roma - Cagliari | TH FPT |
06/10 20:00 | Atalanta - Lecce | TH FPT |
06/10 20:00 | Bologna - Lazio | TH FPT |
06/10 23:00 | Torino - Napoli | TH FPT |
07/10 01:45 | Inter Milan - Juventus | TH FPT |
VĐQG ĐỨC 2019/20 - VÒNG 7 | ||
06/10 18:30 | M'gladbach - Augsburg | FOX Sports HD |
06/10 20:30 | Wolfsburg - Union Berlin | FOX Sports HD |
06/10 23:00 | Frankfurt - Werder Bremen | FOX Sports HD |
VĐQG PHÁP 2019/20 - VÒNG 9 | ||
06/10 20:00 | Lille - Nimes | SSPORT 2 |
06/10 22:00 | Rennes - Reims | SSPORT 2 |
07/10 02:00 | Saint Etienne - Lyon | SSPORT 2 |
VĐQG HÀ LAN 2019/20 - VÒNG 9 | ||
06/10 17:15 | ADO Den Haag - Ajax | On Sport |
06/10 19:30 | Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord | TTTT HD |
06/10 21:45 | PSV - VVV Venlo | TTTV |
06/10 21:45 | Willem II - AZ Alkmaar | |
VĐQG NGA 2019/20 - VÒNG 12 | ||
06/10 15:30 | Ural - Zenit St Petersburg | |
06/10 18:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow - Arsenal Tula | |
06/10 20:30 | CSKA Moscow - Rostov | |
06/10 23:00 | Krasnodar - Spartak Moscow | |
VĐQG BỈ 2019/20 - VÒNG 10 | ||
06/10 19:30 | Club Brugge - KAA Gent | |
06/10 23:00 | Royal Antwerp - Standard Liege | |
07/10 01:00 | Racing Genk - Mouscron Peruwelz | |
VĐQG THỔ NHĨ KỲ 2019/20 - VÒNG 7 | ||
06/10 18:00 | Sivasspor - Ankaragucu | |
06/10 20:30 | Besiktas - Alanyaspor | |
06/10 23:00 | Gazisehir Gaziantep - Istanbul BB | |
06/10 23:00 | Rizespor - Trabzonspor | |
VĐQG SCOTLAND 2019/20 - VÒNG 8 | ||
06/10 18:00 | Livingston - Celtic | |
06/10 21:00 | G.Rangers - Hamilton Academical | |
VĐQG ARGENTINA 2019/20 - VÒNG 9 | ||
06/10 21:00 | Velez Sarsfield - Independiente | |
06/10 23:15 | Lanus - Rosario Central | |
07/10 01:30 | Union Santa Fe - Colon | |
07/10 03:45 | River Plate - Patronato | |
07/10 06:00 | Defensa & Justicia - Boca Juniors | |
VĐQG BRAZIL 2019/20 - VÒNG 23 | ||
06/10 21:00 | Chapecoense - Flamengo | |
07/10 02:00 | Botafogo - Fluminense | |
07/10 02:00 | Ceara - Goias | |
07/10 02:00 | Palmeiras - Atletico Mineiro | |
07/10 05:00 | Centro Sportivo - Avai |